academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

9795637 - ATEN VE812 HDMI over Single Cat 5 Extender - Adapters sku

ATEN VE812 HDMI over Single Cat 5 Extender - 9795637 by Aten Technology

Item description: This Adapters Audio / Video Adapters product is by Aten Technology - ATEN VE812 HDMI over Single Cat 5 Extender - Video/audio extender - up to 330 ft... Learn More

Manufacturer: Aten Technology

Category: Audio / Video Adapters

$329.99

See the Price of ATEN VE812 HDMI over Single Cat 5 Extender

You may also consider:

  Axiom AX - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin
Axiom AX - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC - for Lenovo BladeCenter HS23 7875; HS23E 8038 ...See The Price
 
  Axiom AXA - IBM Supported - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM
Axiom AXA - IBM Supported - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC - for Lenovo BladeCenter HS23 7875; HS23E 8038 ...See The Price
 
  Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000144) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 300 5100 530 ...See The Price