academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

9651645 - StarTech.com Slim Mini Jack Headphone Splitter - Adapters sku

StarTech.com Slim Mini Jack Headphone Splitter - 9651645 by StarTech.com

Item description: This Adapters Audio / Video Adapters product is by StarTech.com - StarTech.com Slim Mini Jack Headphone Splitter Cable 3.5 to 2x 3.5mm - Headphones splitter - 30 AWG - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (M) - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (F) - 6 in - black (MUY1MFFADP)... Learn More

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Keywords: MINI JACK 3.5MM AUD SPLITTER Y CABL ADPT

Category: Audio / Video Adapters

$4.99

See the Price of StarTech.com Slim Mini Jack Headphone Splitter



Some of our brands:   Acer     AddOn     APC     Apple     Arclyte Technologies Inc.     AT&T     Avaya     Axiom Memory     Axis     BAFO Technologies     Barracuda Networks     Battery Technology     Belkin     Black Box Corporation     Brother     C2G     Canon     Cisco     Cobra     Comprehensive Cable     Corlink     Crucial     CyberPower Systems     Dell     Eaton Corporation     Edge     ENET Components Inc.     Epson     eReplacements     Fellowes     Fortinet     HP     HPE     Incipio     Intellinet     Jabra / GN Netcom     Kendall Howard     Kensington     Kingston     Lenovo     Lexmark     Mellanox Technologies     Microsoft     Midland     Mobile Edge     Motorola     NETGEAR     Oki Data     Panasonic     Panasonic BTS     Panduit     Plantronics     Polycom     QVS     Ricoh     Samsung     Samsung Security     Seagate     Sherston Software     Sony Security     StarTech.com     Sunburst     SuperMicro     Symantec     Targus     Tenergy     Tmart     Transition Networks     Tripp Lite     Uniden     Unirise     V7 Videoseven     VTech     WatchGuard     Xerox     Zebra Technologies    

You may also consider:

  StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - black (USB31000NDS) ...See The Price
 
  TRENDnet TEG MGBS10D3 - SFP (mini-GBIC)
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10D3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm (TEG-MGBS10D3) ...See The Price
 
  TRENDnet SFP LC Module - TEG-MGBS10D5
TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module - Mini-GBIC Up to 10 km (6.2 miles) Hot Pluggable Low Power Consumption - TEG-MGBS10D5 ...See The Price