academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

9081587 - StarTech Mini DisplayPort® to HDMI® Video Adapter - Adapters sku

StarTech Mini DisplayPort® to HDMI® Video Adapter - 9081587 by StarTech.com

Item description: This Adapters HDMI Adapters product is by StarTech.com - StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter - 1920x1200 White Mini DP to HDMI Adapter M/F - MDP2HDW... Learn More

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Keywords: StarTech.com White Mini DisplayPort to HDMI

Category: HDMI Adapters

$16.99

See the Price of StarTech Mini DisplayPort® to HDMI® Video Adapter

You may also consider:

  StarTech Mini DisplayPort® to VGA Adapter-MDP2VGAW
Startech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter - 1920x1200 Mini DP to VGA Adapter White - MDP2VGAW ...See The Price
 
  Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Reach) - fiber optic - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: DS-X9224-96K9-RF DS-X9232-256K9 DS-X9248-256K9 DS-X9248-4 ...See The Price
 
  Cisco - DDR3 - 16 GB : 2 x 8 GB - DIMM 240
Cisco - DDR3 - 16 GB : 2 x 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - 1.35 / 1.5 V - registered - ECC - for UCS C260 M2 Rack-Mount Server (UCS-MR-2X082RX-C=) ...See The Price