academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

9009344 - MICRO HDMI (D) TO HDMI ADAPTER - Adapters sku

MICRO HDMI (D) TO HDMI ADAPTER - 9009344 by Accell

Item description: This Adapters Audio / Video Adapters product is by Accell - Accell Video / audio adapter - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (F) to 19 pin micro HDMI (J126C-001B)... Learn More

Manufacturer: Accell

Keywords: MICRO HDMI (D) TO HDMI ADAPTER

Category: Audio / Video Adapters

$18.99

See the Price of MICRO HDMI (D) TO HDMI ADAPTER

You may also consider:

  MICRO HDMI TYPE D TO VGA MICRO
Accell Video / audio adapter - HDMI / VGA - HD-15 (F) to 19 pin micro HDMI (J129B-002B) ...See The Price
 
  DISPLAY PORT-DVI DL ACTIVE ADAP
Accell UltaAV® DisplayPort to DVI-D Dual-Link Active Adapter 330Mhz Version (B087B-007B) ...See The Price
 
  Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module for Brocade
Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16 (10G-SFPP-SR-AX) ...See The Price