academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

8261755 - StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter - Adapters sku

StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter - 8261755 by StarTech.com

Item description: This Adapters Drive Adapter product is by StarTech.com - StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter - Power adapter - 15 pin SATA power (M) - 4 pin internal power (F) - 5.9 in - black (LP4SATAFM6IN)... Learn More

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Keywords: 6IN 15PIN SATA TO LP4 MOLEX

Category: Drive Adapter

$2.52

See the Price of StarTech.com SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter

You may also consider:

  Pelican PELICAN 1490CC#2 COMPUTER CASE W/ LID ORGA
Pelican PELICAN 1490CC#2 COMPUTER CASE W/ LID ORGANIZER FOAM and SHOULDER STRAP (1490-008-110) ...See The Price
 
  C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
C2G LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue (37328) ...See The Price
 
  Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2 - fiber media
Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm (8900N-0-D) ...See The Price