academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

8195578 - Aten VS134A 4-Port Video Splitter - Adapters sku

Aten VS134A 4-Port Video Splitter - 8195578 by Aten Technology

Item description: This Adapters Audio / Video Adapters product is by Aten Technology - Aten VS134A 4-Port Video Splitter - 450 MHz 4x video outputs 2048 x 1536... Learn More

Manufacturer: Aten Technology

Keywords: ATEN 4-Port Video Splitter 450MHz

Category: Audio / Video Adapters

$171.00

See the Price of Aten VS134A 4-Port Video Splitter

You may also consider:

  BNT RackSwitch G8124R - switch - 24 ports
IBM BNT RackSwitch G8124R - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable (0446017) ...See The Price
 
  BNT RackSwitch G8000R - switch - 44 ports
IBM BNT RackSwitch G8000R - Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable (0446013) ...See The Price
 
  Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL Fast Ethernet Media Conv
Allied Telesyn AT MC115XL - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-SX 100Base-TX 10Base-FL (ST) - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 850 (AT-MC115XL-60) ...See The Price