academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

8190290 - 4PT DVI SPLITTER W/-AUDIO - Adapters sku

4PT DVI SPLITTER W/-AUDIO - 8190290 by StarTech.com

Item description: This Adapters Audio / Video Adapters product is by StarTech.com - Startech 4 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio - Video/audio splitter - 4 x DVI + 4 x audio - (ST124DVIA)... Learn More

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Keywords: 4PT DVI SPLITTER W/ AUDIO

Category: Audio / Video Adapters

$149.01

See the Price of 4PT DVI SPLITTER W/-AUDIO

You may also consider:

  C2G - RJ45 10x10 MOD PLUG FOR ROUND STRND CBL
C2G - Network connector - RJ45 10X10 Modular Plug for Round Stranded Cables (04744) ...See The Price
 
  Transition Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging
Transition Stand-Alone Mini 10/100 Bridging - Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm (M/E-ISW-FX-01) ...See The Price
 
  Transition Networks Point System CCSCF3040-110 Med
Transition Networks Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Media converter - BNC / SFP (mini-GBIC) - (CCSCF3040-110) ...See The Price