academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

7997266 - Cables to Go TruLink Monitor Splitter & Extender - Adapters sku

Cables to Go TruLink Monitor Splitter & Extender - 7997266 by C2G

Item description: This Adapters Audio / Video Adapters product is by C2G - C2G Cables to Go TruLink Monitor Splitter & Extender - 2-Port UXGA Extends Resolution Signal Up To 210 ft. Power Saving Mode Female to Female - 29503... Learn More

Manufacturer: C2G

Keywords: C2G 2 PORT VGA SPLITTER/EXTENDER -

Category: Audio / Video Adapters

$48.99

See the Price of Cables to Go TruLink Monitor Splitter & Extender

You may also consider:

  C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC
C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - ST single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - black (33303) ...See The Price
 
  C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black (37244) ...See The Price
 
  C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black (37302) ...See The Price