academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

40282158 - Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - DP2HD4K60S - Adapters sku

Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - DP2HD4K60S - 40282158 by StarTech.com

Item description: This Adapters Audio / Video Adapters product is by StarTech.com - Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter – Video Converter DisplayPort to HDMI Male to Female Supports up to 3840 x 2160p at 60Hz Up to 18Gbps Bandwidth Plug-n-Play Black - DP2HD4K60S... Learn More

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Keywords: HP PROCURVE IDM V3 SW W/UNLTD USER LIC

Category: Audio / Video Adapters

$34.99

See the Price of Startech DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - DP2HD4K60S



Some of our brands:   Acer     AddOn     APC     Apple     Arclyte Technologies Inc.     AT&T     Avaya     Axiom Memory     Axis     BAFO Technologies     Barracuda Networks     Battery Technology     Belkin     Black Box Corporation     Brother     C2G     Canon     Cisco     Cobra     Comprehensive Cable     Corlink     Crucial     CyberPower Systems     Dell     Eaton Corporation     Edge     ENET Components Inc.     Epson     eReplacements     Fellowes     Fortinet     HP     HPE     Incipio     Intellinet     Jabra / GN Netcom     Kendall Howard     Kensington     Kingston     Lenovo     Lexmark     Mellanox Technologies     Microsoft     Midland     Mobile Edge     Motorola     NETGEAR     Oki Data     Panasonic     Panasonic BTS     Panduit     Plantronics     Polycom     QVS     Ricoh     Samsung     Samsung Security     Seagate     Sherston Software     Sony Security     StarTech.com     Sunburst     SuperMicro     Symantec     Targus     Tenergy     Tmart     Transition Networks     Tripp Lite     Uniden     Unirise     V7 Videoseven     VTech     WatchGuard     Xerox     Zebra Technologies    

You may also consider:

  Startech 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic NIC - PEX10000SRI
Startech 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card – Plug-in Card Form Factor PCIe x8 1x 10GbE Base-SR SFP+ Fiber Port Multimode Intel 82599 Chipset 1x 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - PEX10000SRI ...See The Price
 
  Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI - MDP2HD4K60S
Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter – Video Converter Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Male to Female Supports Up to 3840 x 2160p at 60Hz Up to 18Gbps Bandwidth Plug-n-Play Black - MDP2HD4K60S ...See The Price
 
  StarTech.com USB-C to VGA Adapter - CDP2VGAUCP
StarTech.com USB-C to VGA Video Adapter & USB Power Delivery – USB-C Male to VGA Female & USB-C Female Supports Up to 2048 x 1280 @ 60Hz Resolution Compatible w/Thunderbolt 3 Black - CDP2VGAUCP ...See The Price