academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

13810288 - Actiontec WEB6000Q - wireless network extender - Adapters sku

Actiontec WEB6000Q - wireless network extender - 13810288 by Actiontec

Item description: This Adapters Monitor Adapter product is by Actiontec - Actiontec WEB6000Q - Wireless network extender - IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11a IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n IEEE 802.11ac... Learn More

Manufacturer: Actiontec

Category: Monitor Adapter

$165.99

See the Price of Actiontec WEB6000Q - wireless network extender

You may also consider:

  Axiom AX - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin
Axiom AX - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for HP ProDesk 400 G2.5 ...See The Price
 
  Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle 7101686) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm ...See The Price
 
  Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion
Axiom - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 6-cell - for HP ProBook 640 G1 645 G1 650 G1 655 G1 ...See The Price