academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

13257017 - Griffin Technology Lightning/USB Data Transfer - Adapters sku

Griffin Technology Lightning/USB Data Transfer - 13257017 by Griffin Technology

Item description: This Adapters Connectors product is by Griffin Technology - Griffin Technology Lightning/USB Data Transfer Cable GC36633-2 Data Transfer Cables.... Learn More

Manufacturer: Griffin Technology

Category: Connectors

$16.99

See the Price of Griffin Technology Lightning/USB Data Transfer



Some of our brands:   Acer     AddOn     APC     Apple     Arclyte Technologies Inc.     AT&T     Avaya     Axiom Memory     Axis     BAFO Technologies     Barracuda Networks     Battery Technology     Belkin     Black Box Corporation     Brother     C2G     Canon     Cisco     Cobra     Comprehensive Cable     Corlink     Crucial     CyberPower Systems     Dell     Eaton Corporation     Edge     ENET Components Inc.     Epson     eReplacements     Fellowes     Fortinet     HP     HPE     Incipio     Intellinet     Jabra / GN Netcom     Kendall Howard     Kensington     Kingston     Lenovo     Lexmark     Mellanox Technologies     Microsoft     Midland     Mobile Edge     Motorola     NETGEAR     Oki Data     Panasonic     Panasonic BTS     Panduit     Plantronics     Polycom     QVS     Ricoh     Samsung     Samsung Security     Seagate     Sherston Software     Sony Security     StarTech.com     Sunburst     SuperMicro     Symantec     Targus     Tenergy     Tmart     Transition Networks     Tripp Lite     Uniden     Unirise     V7 Videoseven     VTech     WatchGuard     Xerox     Zebra Technologies    

You may also consider:

  Griffin Technology 3-Feet USB to Lightning
Griffin Technology 3-Feet USB to Lightning (GC36670-2) ...See The Price
 
  HPE ProLiant ML310e Gen8 v2 Server - 768729-001
HPE ProLiant ML310e Gen8 v2 Performance Server - Tower 4U Rack-Mountable Intel Xeon E3-1241V3 Quad-Core Processor 3.5GHz 8GB DDR3 SATA Hot-Swap 3.5 500GB HDD DVD-Writer Matrox G20-768729-001 ...See The Price
 
  Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gbps
Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm ...See The Price