academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

13029258 - AddOn Avago AFBR-721XPDZ Compatible XFP - Adapters sku

AddOn Avago AFBR-721XPDZ Compatible XFP - 13029258 by AddOn

Item description: This Adapters Monitor Adapter product is by AddOn - AddOn Avago AFBR-721XPDZ Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-721XPDZ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm... Learn More

Manufacturer: AddOn

Category: Monitor Adapter

$277.99

See the Price of AddOn Avago AFBR-721XPDZ Compatible XFP

You may also consider:

  AddOn Avago AFCT-5701ALZ Compatible SFP
AddOn Avago AFCT-5701ALZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFCT-5701ALZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Avago AFCT-5701APZ Compatible SFP
AddOn Avago AFCT-5701APZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFCT-5701APZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Avago AFCT-5701LZ Compatible SFP Transceiver
AddOn Avago AFCT-5701LZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFCT-5701LZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ...See The Price