academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

13029252 - AddOn HP AE379A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP - Adapters sku

AddOn HP AE379A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP - 13029252 by AddOn

Item description: This Adapters Monitor Adapter product is by AddOn - AddOn HP AE379A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AE379A) - Fibre Channel 2Gb Fibre Channel 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to... Learn More

Manufacturer: AddOn

Category: Monitor Adapter

$287.99

See the Price of AddOn HP AE379A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP

You may also consider:

  AddOn Avago AFBR-5710PZ Compatible SFP Transceiver
AddOn Avago AFBR-5710PZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5710PZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Avago AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible SFP
AddOn Avago AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5715ALZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible SFP
AddOn Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5715APZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ...See The Price