academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

13029243 - AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible XFP - Adapters sku

AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible XFP - 13029243 by AddOn

Item description: This Adapters Monitor Adapter product is by AddOn - AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix 853-00003-00) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm... Learn More

Manufacturer: AddOn

Category: Monitor Adapter

$237.99

See the Price of AddOn Citrix 853-00003-00 Compatible XFP



Some of our brands:   Acer     AddOn     APC     Apple     Arclyte Technologies Inc.     AT&T     Avaya     Axiom Memory     Axis     BAFO Technologies     Barracuda Networks     Battery Technology     Belkin     Black Box Corporation     Brother     C2G     Canon     Cisco     Cobra     Comprehensive Cable     Corlink     Crucial     CyberPower Systems     Dell     Eaton Corporation     Edge     ENET Components Inc.     Epson     eReplacements     Fellowes     Fortinet     HP     HPE     Incipio     Intellinet     Jabra / GN Netcom     Kendall Howard     Kensington     Kingston     Lenovo     Lexmark     Mellanox Technologies     Microsoft     Midland     Mobile Edge     Motorola     NETGEAR     Oki Data     Panasonic     Panasonic BTS     Panduit     Plantronics     Polycom     QVS     Ricoh     Samsung     Samsung Security     Seagate     Sherston Software     Sony Security     StarTech.com     Sunburst     SuperMicro     Symantec     Targus     Tenergy     Tmart     Transition Networks     Tripp Lite     Uniden     Unirise     V7 Videoseven     VTech     WatchGuard     Xerox     Zebra Technologies    

You may also consider:

  AddOn IBM 90Y9415 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
AddOn IBM 90Y9415 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 90Y9415) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for BNT RackSwit ...See The Price
 
  Avago Compat SFP Trnscvr - ABCU-5710RZ-AO
AddOn Avago ABCU-5710RZ Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper 100m RJ-45) - ABCU-5710RZ-AO ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Citrix ACC-SFPC Compatible SFP Transceiver
AddOn Citrix ACC-SFPC Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix ACC-SFPC) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 4) ...See The Price