academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

13029228 - AddOn Avaya 108873241 Compatible SFP Transceiver - Adapters sku

AddOn Avaya 108873241 Compatible SFP Transceiver - 13029228 by AddOn

Item description: This Adapters Monitor Adapter product is by AddOn - AddOn Avaya 108873241 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 108873241) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm... Learn More

Manufacturer: AddOn

Category: Monitor Adapter

$43.99

See the Price of AddOn Avaya 108873241 Compatible SFP Transceiver

You may also consider:

  AddOn Brocade Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
AddOn Brocade Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XNPK-LX4) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible XENPAK
AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - fo ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible XENPAK
AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XNPK-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - SC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 n ...See The Price