academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

13029227 - AddOn Avaya 108659228 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - Adapters sku

AddOn Avaya 108659228 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - 13029227 by AddOn

Item description: This Adapters Monitor Adapter product is by AddOn - AddOn Avaya 108659228 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 108659228) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm... Learn More

Manufacturer: AddOn

Category: Monitor Adapter

$43.99

See the Price of AddOn Avaya 108659228 Compatible GBIC Transceiver

You may also consider:

  AddOn Avaya 108873241 Compatible SFP Transceiver
AddOn Avaya 108873241 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 108873241) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Brocade Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
AddOn Brocade Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XNPK-LX4) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible XENPAK
AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - fo ...See The Price