academicsuperstore.com Adobe       

Shop by Store


Shop by Category

Laptops

Printers

Computers

Telephony

Software

Networking

Cables

Ink/Toner

Batteries

Storage

Electronics

Cell Phones

Memory

Monitors

Power

Multimedia

Other

Adapters

Select a Brand:



Some of our Stores:

Save now at Academic Superstore.







All-Battery.com

Free Shipping on all Products!



Adapters News:

13029223 - AddOn McData 100-M5-SN-I Compatible SFP - Adapters sku

AddOn McData 100-M5-SN-I Compatible SFP - 13029223 by AddOn

Item description: This Adapters Monitor Adapter product is by AddOn - AddOn McData 100-M5-SN-I Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: McData 100-M5-SN-I) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm... Learn More

Manufacturer: AddOn

Category: Monitor Adapter

$43.99

See the Price of AddOn McData 100-M5-SN-I Compatible SFP

You may also consider:

  AddOn McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible SFP
AddOn McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: McData 100-SM-LL-L) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Extreme 10319 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver
AddOn Extreme 10319 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10319) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm ...See The Price
 
  AddOn Avaya 108659210 Compatible GBIC Transceiver
AddOn Avaya 108659210 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel 108659210) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ...See The Price